timezones.de

07:04:39pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Mmathubudukwane
Botswana - Kgatleng

Current local time:

09:04pm:39
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kgatleng
Population:2.221
Latitude:-24.6000000
Longitude:26.4333300
Elevation:930m
Alternate names:Mathobudukwane, Mathubudukwane, Mmathubudkwane, Mmathubudukwanem
Advert