timezones.de

08:19:09am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Letlhakeng
Botswana - Kweneng

Current local time:

10:19am:09
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kweneng
Population:6.781
Latitude:-24.0944200
Longitude:25.0297700
Elevation:1075m
Alternate names:Letlaking, Letlhakengm
Advert