timezones.de

08:02:03am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Molepolole
Botswana - Kweneng

Current local time:

10:02am:03
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kweneng
Population:63.248
Latitude:-24.4065900
Longitude:25.4950800
Elevation:1146m
Alternate names:Molepolole, Molepololė, mo lai bo luo lai, mollepollolle, moreporore, mwlpwlwlh bwtswana, Μολεπολόλε, Молепололе, مولپولوله، بوتسوانا, モレポロレ, 莫萊波洛萊, 몰레폴롤레m
Advert