timezones.de

01:04:25pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Dutlwe
Botswana -

Current local time:

03:04pm:24
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:
Population:1.126
Latitude:-23.9833300
Longitude:23.9000000
Elevation:1109m
Alternate names:Dutlwe, Luzwem
Advert