timezones.de

08:51:24pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Lehututu
Botswana -

Current local time:

10:51pm:24
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:
Population:1.942
Latitude:-23.9666700
Longitude:21.8666700
Elevation:1133m
Alternate names:Lehututum
Advert