timezones.de

01:54:46am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Nokaneng
Botswana -

Current local time:

03:54am:46
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:
Population:1.763
Latitude:-19.6666700
Longitude:22.2666700
Elevation:957m
Alternate names:Nokanen, Nokaneng, Nokaningm
Advert