timezones.de

03:27:16pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Pilane
Botswana -

Current local time:

05:27pm:16
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:
Population:1.277
Latitude:-24.4500000
Longitude:26.1333300
Elevation:957m
Alternate names:Pilanem
Advert