timezones.de

03:33:13am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Masunga
Botswana - North East

Current local time:

05:33am:13
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:North East
Population:3.639
Latitude:-20.6245500
Longitude:27.4487500
Elevation:1199m
Alternate names:Masunga, Masungasm
Advert