timezones.de

10:24:12pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Lobatse
Botswana - South East

Current local time:

12:24am:12
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:South East
Population:30.883
Latitude:-25.2243500
Longitude:25.6772800
Elevation:1191m
Alternate names:LOQ, Lobace, Lobatse, Lobatsi, Лобацеm
Advert