timezones.de

05:30:34pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Feira de Santana
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Bahia

Current local time:

02:30pm:34
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bahia
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Bahia
Population:481.911
Latitude:-12.2666700
Longitude:-38.9666700
Elevation:223m
Alternate names:Feira, Feira De Saint Anna, Feira de Sant'Anna, Feira de Santana, Fejra di Santana, Fejra-de-Santana, Fejra-di-Santana, fei la di sheng an na, peilajisantana, phe'ira de santana, Феира де Сантана, Фейра ди Сантана, Фейра-де-Сантана, Фейра-ди-Сантана, ফেইরা ডে সান্টানা, ფეირა-დი-სანტანა, フェイラ・デ・サンタナ, 費拉迪聖安娜, 페이라지산타나m