timezones.de

11:32:23pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Senhor do Bonfim
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Bahia

Current local time:

08:32pm:23
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bahia
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Bahia
Population:48.471
Latitude:-10.4613900
Longitude:-40.1894400
Elevation:544m
Alternate names:Bomfim, Bonfimm