timezones.de

05:10:49pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

02:10pm:49
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:187.019
Latitude:-20.8488900
Longitude:-41.1127800
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:CDI, Cacheiro, Cachoeiro de Itapemirim, Cachoeiro do Itapemirim, Kashuehjru-di-Itapemirin, Kasoeiro de Itapemirinas, Kašoeiro de Itapemirinas, QXD, aytabymyrym dy katshwyrw, kakahoye'iro de itapemirima, qswʼyyrw dh ʼytpmyryn, Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин, קשואיירו דה איטפמירין, ايتابيميريم دي كاتشويرو, কাকহোয়েইরো ডে ইটাপেমিরিম, カショエイロ・ジ・イタペミリンm