timezones.de

04:45:46pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Colatina
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

01:45pm:46
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:101.190
Latitude:-19.5394400
Longitude:-40.6305600
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Colatina, Collatina, Kolatina, QCH, kolatina, qwltynh, Колатина, קולטינה, কোলাটিনাm