timezones.de

07:01:38pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Linhares
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

04:01pm:38
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:105.075
Latitude:-19.3911100
Longitude:-40.0722200
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Lin'jaris, linaharesa, Линьярис, লিনহারেসm