timezones.de

09:31:12am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Viana
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

06:31am:11
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:55.122
Latitude:-20.3902800
Longitude:-40.4961100
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Jabaete, Jabaeté, Viana, Vianna, Вианаm