timezones.de

05:12:11pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Vila Velha
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

02:12pm:11
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:394.930
Latitude:-20.3297200
Longitude:-40.2925000
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Vila Vela, Vila Velha, Vila Velja, Vila-Vel'ja, bhila bhelaha, billabellya, wei li ya zhen, wylh wlyh, Вила Веля, Вила Веља, Вила-Велья, וילה וליה, ভিলা ভেলহা, ヴィラ・ヴェーリャ, 韦利亚镇, 빌라벨랴m