timezones.de

04:52:34pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Vitória
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Espírito Santo

Current local time:

01:52pm:34
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Espírito Santo
Population:312.656
Latitude:-20.3194400
Longitude:-40.3377800
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:VIX, Victoria, Vitoria, Vitorija, Vitória, bitoria, wytwryh, Витория, ויטוריה, ビトリアm