timezones.de

07:06:34pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Caldas Novas
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Goiás

Current local time:

04:06pm:34
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Goiás
Population:63.675
Latitude:-17.7443100
Longitude:-48.6278900
Elevation:695m
Alternate names:CLVm