timezones.de

09:30:12am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Três Lagoas
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Mato Grosso do Sul

Current local time:

05:30am:12
Monday27.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Campo_Grande
Actual UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Mato Grosso do Sul
Population:78.712
Latitude:-20.7876500
Longitude:-51.7033800
Elevation:328m
Alternate names:Lagoas, TJL, Tres Lagoas, Tres-Lagoas, Três Lagoas, tresa lagoyasa, trys laghwas, Трес-Лагоас, تريس لاغواس, ট্রেস লাগোয়াসm