timezones.de

05:09:25pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Coronel Fabriciano
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

02:09pm:25
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:100.916
Latitude:-19.5186100
Longitude:-42.6288900
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Koronel-Fabrisianu, Koronelfabrisjanu, fa bu li xi ya nuo shang xiao cheng, koronela phabrisiyano, Коронел-Фабрисиану, Коронел-Фабрісіану, কোরোনেল ফাব্রিসিয়ানো, コロネル・ファブリシアーノ, 法布里西亚诺上校城m