timezones.de

09:31:49am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Montes Claros
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

06:31am:49
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:332.379
Latitude:-16.7350000
Longitude:-43.8616700
Elevation:686m
Alternate names:MOC, Montes Klaros, Montis Klaros, Montis-Klarus, meng di si ke la lu si, monatesa kalarosa, Монтес Кларос, Монтис Кларос, Монтис-Кларус, মোনটেস কলারোস, 蒙蒂斯克拉鲁斯m