timezones.de

05:31:17pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Muriaé
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

02:31pm:17
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:91.173
Latitude:-21.1305600
Longitude:-42.3663900
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Muriae, Muriaeh, Muriahe, Muriahé, Muriaé, Murihe, Murriae, mu li ya ai, muriyaye, Муриаэ, মুরিয়ায়ে, มูเรียแอ, 穆里亚埃m