timezones.de

06:37:06pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Ribeirão das Neves
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

03:37pm:06
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:406.802
Latitude:-19.7669400
Longitude:-44.0866700
Elevation:804m
Alternate names:Neves, Nevez, Ribeirao das Neves, Ribeirão das Nevesm