timezones.de

07:50:45am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

São Sebastião do Paraíso
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

04:50am:45
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:68.654
Latitude:-20.9169400
Longitude:-46.9913900
Elevation:974m
Alternate names:San-Sebast'jan-du-Paraiso, Sao Sebastiao Paraiso, Sao Sebastiao do Paraizo, São Sebastião Paraíso, São Sebastião do Paraizo, Сан-Себастьян-ду-Параисоm