timezones.de

07:36:51pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Três Pontas
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Minas Gerais

Current local time:

04:36pm:50
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:43.749
Latitude:-21.3666700
Longitude:-45.5125000
Elevation:888m
Alternate names:Tres-Pontas, te lei si peng ta si, tresa pontasa, Трес-Понтас, ট্রেস পোন্টাস, 特雷斯蓬塔斯m