timezones.de

04:47:05pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Itaituba
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Pará

Current local time:

01:47pm:05
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santarem
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Pará
Population:64.756
Latitude:-4.2761100
Longitude:-55.9836100
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:ITB, Itaitubam