timezones.de

06:39:17pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Santarém
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Pará

Current local time:

03:39pm:17
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Santarem
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Pará
Population:189.047
Latitude:-2.4430600
Longitude:-54.7083300
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:STM, Santarem, Santarem i Brasil, Santaren, Santarenas, Santarém, Santarém i Brasil, santaleng, santaren, sheng ta lun, sntrm, Сантарем, Сантарен, סנטרם, サンタレン, 聖塔倫, 산타렝m