timezones.de

08:29:06am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Campo Mourão
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Paraná

Current local time:

05:29am:06
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:75.401
Latitude:-24.0430900
Longitude:-52.3792900
Elevation:611m
Alternate names:Mourao, Mourãom