timezones.de

04:23:08pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Ibiporã
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Paraná

Current local time:

01:23pm:08
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:44.790
Latitude:-23.2691700
Longitude:-51.0480600
Elevation:500m
Alternate names:Sao Pedro de Alcantara, São Pedro de Alcantaram