timezones.de

03:45:53pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Pato Branco
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Paraná

Current local time:

12:45pm:53
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:65.754
Latitude:-26.2286100
Longitude:-52.6705600
Elevation:769m
Alternate names:PTO, Pato Branco, Patu-Branku, Пату-Бранкуm