timezones.de

09:08:28am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Telêmaco Borba
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Paraná

Current local time:

06:08am:28
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:58.880
Latitude:-24.3238900
Longitude:-50.6155600
Elevation:736m
Alternate names:Telemako Borba, Telemaku-Borba, tayelemako borba, te lai ma ku bo er ba, Телемаку-Борба, টয়েলেমাকো বোর্বা, 特莱马库博尔巴m