timezones.de

03:51:17pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Seropédica
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Rio de Janeiro

Current local time:

12:51pm:17
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Rio de Janeiro
Population:54.846
Latitude:-22.7438900
Longitude:-43.7075000
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Seropedika, sai luo pei di ka, sera'opedika, Серопедика, সেরওপেডিকা, 塞罗佩迪卡m