timezones.de

04:07:23pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Vacaria
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Rio Grande do Sul

Current local time:

01:07pm:23
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Sul
Population:56.765
Latitude:-28.5122200
Longitude:-50.9338900
Elevation:970m
Alternate names:Ibia'e, Ibia'é, Vaccaria, Vakarija, Вакарияm