timezones.de

09:44:32am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Viamão
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Rio Grande do Sul

Current local time:

06:44am:32
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Sul
Population:285.269
Latitude:-30.0811100
Longitude:-51.0233300
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Viaman, Viamao, Viamão, Vijamao, bhi'ama'o, wei ya mang, Виаман, Вијамао, ভিআমাও, 维亚芒m