timezones.de

07:30:46pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Indaial
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Santa Catarina

Current local time:

04:30pm:46
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:44.359
Latitude:-26.8977800
Longitude:-49.2316700
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Indavalm