timezones.de

08:05:34pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Navegantes
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- Santa Catarina

Current local time:

05:05pm:34
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:47.781
Latitude:-26.8988900
Longitude:-48.6541700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:NVT, Navegantis, Навегантисm