timezones.de

09:34:56am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Atibaia
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

06:34am:56
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:110.968
Latitude:-23.1169400
Longitude:-46.5502800
Elevation:817m
Alternate names:Atibaja, QTA, a di ba ya, achibaia shi, atiba'iya, Атибая, আটিবাইয়া, アチバイア市, 阿蒂巴亚m