timezones.de

03:11:29pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Barueri
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

12:11pm:29
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:251.994
Latitude:-23.5105600
Longitude:-46.8761100
Elevation:729m
Alternate names:Baruehri, Barueri, Tambore, Tamboré, ba lu ai li, barueri, baruyeri, Баруери, Баруері, Баруэри, বারুয়েরি, バルエリ, 巴魯埃里m