timezones.de

06:29:03pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Bebedouro
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

03:29pm:03
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:71.862
Latitude:-20.9494400
Longitude:-48.4791700
Elevation:574m
Alternate names:QAUm