timezones.de

04:48:26pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Birigui
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

01:48pm:26
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:102.277
Latitude:-21.2886100
Longitude:-50.3400000
Elevation:409m
Alternate names:Biriguy, QCFm