timezones.de

07:48:11am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Cotia
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

04:48am:11
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:174.828
Latitude:-23.6038900
Longitude:-46.9191700
Elevation:801m
Alternate names:Cutiam