timezones.de

07:21:46pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Cruzeiro
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

04:21pm:46
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:72.022
Latitude:-22.5731600
Longitude:-44.9710800
Elevation:545m
Alternate names:Kruzejru, ke lu sai luo, Крузейру, 克鲁赛罗m