timezones.de

03:54:49pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Indaiatuba
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

12:54pm:49
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:179.911
Latitude:-23.0884200
Longitude:-47.2119000
Elevation:630m
Alternate names:Indaiatuba, Indajatuba, inda'iyatuba, yin da ya tu ba, Индаятуба, ইন্ডাইয়াটুবা, 因达亚图巴m