timezones.de

04:39:33pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Itanhaém
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

01:39pm:33
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:90.385
Latitude:-24.1830600
Longitude:-46.7888900
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Itan'jaehn, Itanhaen, Nossa Senhora da Conceicao de Itanhaem, Nossa Senhora da Conceição de Itanhaém, itanahayema, yi ta ni ya en, Итаньяэн, ইটানহায়েম, 伊塔尼亚恩m