timezones.de

06:30:30pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Itapeva
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

03:30pm:30
Sunday17.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 41

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:62.957
Latitude:-23.9822200
Longitude:-48.8755600
Elevation:688m
Alternate names:Faxinam