timezones.de

11:50:55pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Itapevi
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

08:50pm:55
Sunday26.05.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 21

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:201.748
Latitude:-23.5488900
Longitude:-46.9341700
Elevation:772m
Alternate names:Itapevym