timezones.de

08:20:17am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Itararé
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

05:20am:17
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:44.809
Latitude:-24.1125000
Longitude:-49.3316700
Elevation:751m
Alternate names:Itarare, Итарареm