timezones.de

04:41:38pm
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Jundiaí
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

01:41pm:38
Wednesday27.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:321.589
Latitude:-23.1863900
Longitude:-46.8841700
Elevation:753m
Alternate names:Jundiahy, Jundiai, Jundiaí, Jurundiay, QDV, Zhundiai, Zhundijai, Zundiajus, jundiya'i, jwndyay, rong di ya yi, Žundiajus, Жундиаи, Жундијаи, Жундіаї, جوندياي, জুন্ডিয়াই, 容迪亞伊m