timezones.de

08:33:19am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Mairinque
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

05:33am:19
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:44.456
Latitude:-23.5458300
Longitude:-47.1833300
Elevation:850m
Alternate names:Majrinki, Mayrink, Майринкиm