timezones.de

08:40:08am
Flag Central <br />(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)

Mogi Mirim
Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul)
- São Paulo

Current local time:

05:40am:07
Tuesday26.10.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Central
(Mato Grosso, Mato Grosso do Sul) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:78.244
Latitude:-22.4319400
Longitude:-46.9577800
Elevation:631m
Alternate names:Mogi-Mirim, Mogy-Mirim, Moji-Mirim, Mozhi-Mirin, mo ji mi lin, moji-mirima, Можи-Мирин, মোজি-মিরিম, 莫吉米林m